ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15728320

nr 1572 8320

Stig Åsberg

(1909-1968), Sverige

Stig Åsberg (1909-1968), Sweden. Signed, dated 1939, insekter. Image dimensions: 14x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x35,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1939, insekter. Bildmått: 14x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x35 cm

Stig Åsberg, born 1909 in Baku Russia, dead 1968 in Stockholm, Swedish graphic artist and draughtsman.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday October 23 2023
at 20:24:21

23/10 16:36:05 1      100 kr
23/10 17:58:01 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Stig Åsberg

Read more about Stig Åsberg